Prima e Seconda categoria: i risultati del 27° turno

Prima e Seconda categoria: i risultati del 27° turno

Commenta per primo!

(Fonte Tremilasport.com)

PRIMA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A

Camino – Vivai Rauscedo   3 – 3
Caneva – Union Pasiano   1 – 3
Casarsa – Rivolto   6 – 0
Gravis – Virtus Roveredo   6 – 0
Codroipo – Corva   1 – 2
S.Quirino – Vajont   0 – 1
Valeriano – Maniagolibero   0 – 1
Vallenoncello – Barbeano   2 – 0

 

GIRONE B

Ancona – Isontina   0 – 0
Caporiacco – Union Martignacco   0 – 8
Cassacco – Ragogna   0 – 1
Fulgor – Risanese   1 – 2
LavarianMortean – Fauglis   0 – 3
N.Sandanielese – Buiese   2 – 5
Santamaria – Real Udinest   0 – 3
Tarcentina – Rive D’Arcano   1 – 2

 

GIRONE C

Domio – Azzurra Gorizia   5 – 1

Isonzo – Turriaco   1 – 1
Mariano – Muglia   2 – 1
Riposa: Breg
Pro Romans – Sovodnje   2 – 0
S.Andrea SV – Aquileia   2 – 0
Sistiana – Gradese   2 – 0
Terzo – Primorec   2 – 2

SECONDA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A

Brugnera – Tiezzo   0 – 1
Calcio Aviano – Valvasone   0 – 2
Ceolini – Spilimbergo   4 – 2
Maniago – 3S Cordenons   1 – 1
Morsano – San Leonardo   3 – 0
Real Castellana – Villanova   1 – 1
Tilaventina – Liventina   1 – 1
Vibate – Union Rorai   1 – 1

GIRONE B

Coseano – Chiavris   3 – 2
Cussignacco – Bearzi   0 – 0
Grigioneri – Arteniese   1 – 1
Majanese – Tagliamento   0 – 0
Moruzzo – Venzone   0 – 2
Pagnacco – Riviera   3 – 3
Pasianese – Colloredo   5 – 0
Treppo Grande – Atletico Grifone   2 – 2

GIRONE C

Centro Sedia – Buttrio   sospesa
Flambro – Varmo   0 – 2
Latisana Ronchis – Lestizza   0 – 1
Palazzolo – Castionese   0 – 1
Pertegada – Azzurra Premariacco   0 – 0
Pocenia – Castions   0 – 1
Sedegliano – Trivignano   2 – 0
Serenissima – Porpetto   0 – 2

GIRONE D

Aurisina – Romana   0 – 8
Mladost – Pro Gorizia   3 – 2
Moraro – Pieris   3 – 3
Opicina – Primorje   0 – 2
Sagrado – Roianese   2 – 1
San Canzian B. – Torre   1 – 1
Villesse – Campanelle   3 – 2
Zarja – Audax   0 – 3

0 commenti

Commenta per primo!

Inserisci qui il tuo commento

Recupera Password

accettazione privacy