Prima e Seconda Categoria: risultati 28° turno

Prima e Seconda Categoria: risultati 28° turno

Commenta per primo!

fonte: TREMILASPORT.COM

PRIMA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A

Barbeano – Camino   1 – 1
Corva – Caneva   2 – 1
Maniagolibero – Codroipo   1 – 3
Rivolto – Valeriano   2 – 5
Union Pasiano – S.Quirino   5 – 1
Virtus Roveredo – Vallenoncello   1 – 3
Vajont – Gravis   4 – 4
Vivai Rauscedo – Casarsa   3 – 2

GIRONE B

Buiese – Ancona   0 – 1
Fauglis – Caporiacco   1 – 0
Isontina – Santamaria   0 – 0
Ragogna – LavarianMortean   1 – 1
Real Udinest – Fulgor   3 – 1
Risanese – Cassacco   1 – 1
Rive D’Arcano – N.Sandanielese   1 – 1
U. Martignacco – Tarcentina   2 – 1

GIRONE C

Aquileia – Domio   1 – 3
Azzurra Gorizia – Mariano   0 – 3
Breg – Sistiana   3 – 0
Riposa: Turriaco
Gradese – Terzo   1 – 1
Muglia – Isonzo   3 – 3
Primorec – Pro Romans   2 – 1
Sovodnje – S.Andrea SV   3 – 0

SECONDA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A

3S Cordenons – Ceolini   2 – 0
Liventina – Maniago   2 – 0
San Leonardo – Vibate   2 – 3
Spilimbergo – Brugnera   0 – 1
Tiezzo – Real Castellana   3 – 2
Union Rorai – Tilaventina   2 – 2
Valvasone – Morsano   0 – 0
Villanova – Calcio Aviano   1 – 1

GIRONE B

Arteniese – Pagnacco   0 – 2
Atletico Grifone – Grigioneri   1 – 1
Bearzi – Treppo Grande  3 – 0
Chiavris – Pasianese   1 – 2
Colloredo – Cussignacco   1 – 1
Riviera – Majanese   2 – 2
Tagliamento – Moruzzo   0 – 1
Venzone – Coseano   1 – 1

GIRONE C

Azzurra Premariacco – Flambro   2 – 0
Buttrio – Sedegliano   2 – 0
Castionese – Centro Sedia   2 – 2
Castions – Pertegada   2 – 1
Lestizza – Palazzolo   1 – 1
Latisana Ronchis – Pocenia   1 – 3
Porpetto – Trivignano   1 – 0
Varmo – Serenissima   0 – 2

GIRONE D

Audax – Mladost   0 – 0
Campanelle – San Canzian Begliano   0 – 0
Pieris – Opicina   0 – 0
Primorje – Villesse   4 – 1
Pro Gorizia – Moraro   1 – 1
Roianese – Zarja   0 – 7
Romana – Sagrado   3 – 1
Torre – Aurisina   9 – 2

0 commenti

Commenta per primo!

Inserisci qui il tuo commento

Recupera Password

accettazione privacy