Prima e Seconda Categoria: risultati del 29° turno

Prima e Seconda Categoria: risultati del 29° turno

Commenta per primo!

PRIMA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A

Camino – Virtus Roveredo  0 – 3
Caneva – Maniagolibero   1 – 2
Casarsa – Barbeano   0 – 2
Gravis – Union Pasiano   0 – 7
Rivolto – Vivai Rauscedo   1 – 3
S.Quirino – Corva   1 – 2
Valeriano – Codroipo   4 – 0
Vallenoncello – Vajont   2 – 2

GIRONE B

Caporiacco – Ragogna   2 – 3
Cassacco – Real Udinest   0 – 1
Fulgor – Isontina   4 – 2
LavarianMortean – Risanese   4 – 0
N.Sandanielese – Ancona   2 – 3
Rive D’Arcano – Union Martignacco   1 – 2
Santamaria – Buiese   1 – 1
Tarcentina – Fauglis   1 – 1

GIRONE C

Isonzo – Azzurra Gorizia   3 – 1
Mariano – Aquileia   1 – 1
Riposa: Muglia
Pro Romans – Gradese   1 – 3
S.Andrea SV – Domio   2 – 0
Sistiana – Turriaco   3 – 0
Sovodnje – Primorec   1 – 4
Terzo – Breg   0 – 1

SECONDA CATEGORIA

GIRONE A

3S Cordenons – Liventina   2 – 0
Calcio Aviano – Tiezzo   1 – 1
Ceolini – Brugnera   0 – 1
Maniago – Union Rorai   0 – 4
Morsano – Villanova   1 – 0
Real Castellana – Spilimbergo   1 – 1
Tilaventina – San Leonardo   2 – 2
Vibate – Valvasone   0 – 1

GIRONE B

Coseano – Pasianese   1 – 1
Cussignacco – Chiavris   2 – 0
Grigioneri – Bearzi   0 – 1
Majanese – Arteniese   0 – 2
Moruzzo – Riviera   2 – 1
Pagnacco – Atletico Grifone   2 – 1
Treppo Grande – Colloredo   2 – 2
Venzone – Tagliamento   0 – 4

GIRONE C

Centro Sedia – Lestizza   0 – 1
Flambro – Castions   2 – 1
Palazzolo – Pocenia   3 – 2
Pertegada – Latisana Ronchis   2 – 1
Porpetto – Varmo   4 – 1
Sedegliano – Castionese   4 – 3
Serenissima – Azzurra Premariacco   0 – 1
Trivignano – Buttrio   0 – 3

GIRONE D

Aurisina – Campanelle   0 – 4
Moraro – Audax   0 – 3
Opicina – Pro Gorizia   0 – 1
Roianese – Romana   2 – 6
Sagrado – Torre   1 – 1
San Canzian B. – Primorje   0 – 2
Villesse – Pieris   2 – 1
Zarja – Mladost   0 – 0

FONTE: TREMILASPORT.COM

0 commenti

Commenta per primo!

Inserisci qui il tuo commento

Recupera Password

accettazione privacy